M-1449


Item No. Part Number Description
1 M-427055  Mill Drive Shaft 22 SII  
 
2 M-186990  Idler Shaft 22 SI  
 
3 M-424124-H  Sprocket Machined  
 
4 M-197616-H  Traction Wheel Machined  
 
5 M-424511  Barrel Head Plate 22 28 34 - SII  
 
6 M-443886  Barrel Head Wear Plate - SII  
 
7 M-449642  Flight - 22 Super II  
 
8 M-681322  Link - RH  
 
9 M-681323  Link-LH  
 
10 M-425414  Link Pin  
 
11 M-425282  Roll Pin  
 
12 M-173435  Barrel Head Bolt  
 
13 MH-1508  Plow Bolt 3/4”-10NC x 3 1/4” Lg.  
 
14 MH-1015  Lock Washer 3/4”  
 
15 MH-1033  Hex Nut 3/4”-10NC”  
 
16 MH-1014  Lock Washer 5/8”  
 
17 MH-1032  Hex Nut 5/8”-11NC”